A Main
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 T32 Brad Freeman 19:49.38 25.73 14.64 104.5 18
2 V50 James Aranyosi 19:50.95 1.57 1.57 25.69 14.78 103.5 19
3 Q7 Charlie Brown 19:51.56 2.19 0.61 25.68 14.65 104.44 20
4 V55 Jye O’Keeffe 19:52.42 3.04 0.86 25.66 14.66 104.36 20
5 Wa24 Mark House 19:53.18 3.81 0.77 25.65 14.74 103.82 19
6 V27 Dylan Willsher 19:54.25 4.87 1.06 25.62 15.12 101.17 20
7 V31 Chris Bellman 19:54.59 5.22 0.35 25.62 15.01 101.91 10
8 V22 Mathew Coates 19:55.83 6.46 1.24 25.59 15.25 100.32 20
9 V52 Shane Van duynhoven 19:56.28 6.9 0.45 25.58 15 101.99 13
10 Q22 Cody Maroske 19:56.59 7.21 0.31 25.57 14.99 102.08 10
11 V96 Andrew Rae 19:57.17 7.79 0.58 25.56 15.2 100.67 19
12 V23 Grant Stansfield 19:57.96 8.58 0.79 25.54 15.05 101.66 15
13 T27 Jess Moulden 19:58.57 9.19 0.61 25.53 15.19 100.74 20
14 WA1 Andrew Priolo 20:00.07 10.7 1.51 25.5 15.08 101.49 14
15 SA96 Josh Michelmore 20:01.37 11.99 1.3 25.47 15.42 99.22 15
16 V26 Dion Bellman 19:59.25 1 Lap 1 Lap 24.24 15.09 101.4 19
17 V32 Mat Turner 20:00.88 1 Lap 1.63 24.21 15.42 99.22 10
DNF V51 Ash Sinclair 08:38.90 DNF 44.23 15.05 101.7 13
DNF Q1 Nathan Pronger 08:50.43 DNF 43.27 15.1 101.31 14
DNF V49 Josh Buckingham 20.61 DNF 74.24 18.21 84.03 1
B Main
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 SA96 Josh Michelmore 16:09.55 12.71 12.71 23.67 15 101.99 7
2 WA1 Andrew Priolo 16:09.72 12.88 0.17 23.67 14.99 102.05 11
3 V26 Dion Bellman 15:56.84 23.99 15.2 100.68 13
4 Q1 Nathan Pronger 16:12.73 15.89 3.01 23.59 15.11 101.26 15
5 V96 Andrew Rae 16:14.53 17.69 1.8 23.55 15.45 99 11
6 V49 Josh Buckingham 16:15.02 18.18 0.49 23.54 15.2 100.65 11
7 V75 Andrew Blackstock 16:16.33 4 Laps 4 Laps 17.24 15.23 100.44 11
8 V15 Leigh Vanginneken 16:17.82 20.99 2.81 23.47 15.19 100.75 15
9 V95 Dale Sinclair 16:19.07 22.24 1.25 23.44 15.49 98.79 13
10 V5 Steve Vanginneken 16:20.22 23.38 1.15 23.41 15.54 98.49 14
11 V10 Tyler Beasey 16:21.06 24.22 0.84 23.39 15.51 98.63 13
12 Q82 Nick Scholes 16:22.51 25.68 1.46 23.36 15.55 98.41 15
13 SA71 Lockie Cates 16:23.81 26.98 1.3 23.33 15.87 96.4 10
14 Q81 Bayden Elston 16:24.10 27.27 0.29 23.32 15.36 99.61 13
DNF V 93 Owen Milton 15:21.12 DNF 18.27 16.01 95.54 7
DNF Q96 Glenn Underwood 14:30.38 DNF 12.31 16.7 91.64 2
DNF V99 Tyler Owen 08:17.20 DNF 12.31 16.52 92.59 4
DNF V92 Robert Trewartha 08:19.76 DNF 12.25 15.78 96.93 2
DNF V30 Jarrod Woolstencroft 05:46.01 DNF 13.27 16.32 93.74 2
DNF V35 Jessie Elston 36.15 DNF 84.65 16.94 90.3 2
C Main
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 Q96 Glenn Underwood 02:33.63 99.59 15.12 101.19 4
2 V10 Tyler Beasey 02:36.19 2.56 2.56 97.96 15.3 100.01 5
3 V99 Tyler Owen 02:39.59 5.96 3.4 95.87 15.37 99.54 10
4 V 93 Owen Milton 02:41.00 7.37 1.41 95.03 15.56 98.32 3
5 V35 Jessie Elston 02:41.48 7.85 0.48 94.75 15.81 96.8 8
6 V75 Andrew Blackstock 02:41.98 8.35 0.5 94.46 15.72 97.34 7
7 V58 Jarrod Bampfield 02:42.88 9.25 0.9 93.93 15.76 97.08 7
8 Q 33 Kristen Brown 02:43.23 9.6 0.35 93.73 15.35 99.66 7
9 V16 Dale Cook 02:48.82 15.19 5.59 90.63 16.25 94.17 5
10 SA44 Stephanie Munn 02:51.85 18.22 3.03 89.03 16.34 93.65 3
11 V59 Chris Heard 02:37.53 1 Lap 1 Lap 87.42 16.04 95.36 6
DNF V37 James McDonald 02:13.67 DNF 91.57 16.24 94.24 4
Heat 8
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V30 Jarrod Woolstencroft 10:44.60 23.74 15.01 101.91 9
2 T27 Jess Moulden 10:45.32 0.73 0.73 23.71 15.01 101.95 9
3 Q22 Cody Maroske 10:46.78 2.18 1.45 23.66 15.16 100.96 4
4 V92 Robert Trewartha 10:47.41 2.82 0.64 23.63 15.06 101.59 9
5 V22 Mathew Coates 10:49.38 4.79 1.97 23.56 15.56 98.33 6
6 Q82 Nick Scholes 10:52.71 8.11 3.33 23.44 15.81 96.77 8
7 SA71 Lockie Cates 10:51.83 1 Lap 1 Lap 21.13 15.39 99.42 8
DNF V70 Mathew Symons 01:02.72 DNF 97.58 15.25 100.36 4
DNF V48 Ryan O’Keefe 01:04.73 DNF 94.55 15.46 98.95 4
DNF Q96 Glenn Underwood 01:05.38 DNF 93.6 15.61 98 3
Heat 7
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 SA96 Josh Michelmore 05:39.80 45.03 14.89 102.75 6
2 V52 Shane Van duynhoven 05:40.42 0.62 0.62 44.95 14.91 102.62 2
3 Q7 Charlie Brown 05:40.63 0.84 0.21 44.92 14.73 103.85 9
4 T32 Brad Freeman 05:41.64 1.84 1.01 44.78 14.99 102.1 3
5 Wa24 Mark House 05:42.89 3.09 1.25 44.62 15.1 101.32 4
6 V49 Josh Buckingham 05:43.10 3.31 0.22 44.59 15.13 101.14 7
7 V10 Tyler Beasey 05:43.68 3.88 0.58 44.52 15.35 99.69 10
8 V99 Tyler Owen 05:43.88 4.09 0.2 44.49 15.22 100.54 6
9 V58 Jarrod Bampfield 05:45.23 5.44 1.35 44.32 15.58 98.23 6
10 SA44 Stephanie Munn 05:47.41 7.61 2.18 44.04 16.1 95.04 10
DNF V96 Andrew Rae 01:35.17 DNF 96.46 15.41 99.32 5
Heat 6
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V32 Mat Turner 02:30.78 101.47 14.73 103.88 3
2 V95 Dale Sinclair 02:31.27 0.49 0.49 101.14 14.73 103.84 3
3 V27 Dylan Willsher 02:33.60 2.81 2.32 99.61 14.92 102.53 4
4 WA1 Andrew Priolo 02:34.11 3.33 0.52 99.28 14.92 102.53 6
5 V50 James Aranyosi 02:35.31 4.52 1.19 98.52 14.62 104.69 6
6 Q81 Bayden Elston 02:38.18 7.4 2.88 96.72 15.39 99.42 7
7 Q 33 Kristen Brown 02:38.51 7.73 0.33 96.52 15.22 100.53 7
8 Q1 Nathan Pronger 02:38.69 7.91 0.18 96.41 15.16 100.91 7
9 V35 Jessie Elston 02:39.99 9.21 1.3 95.63 15.41 99.29 4
10 V5 Steve Vanginneken 02:41.22 10.44 1.23 94.9 15.4 99.36 10
11 V16 Dale Cook 02:45.95 15.17 4.73 92.2 15.57 98.24 7
Heat 5
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V23 Grant Stansfield 02:29.29 102.49 14.56 105.08 6
2 V55 Jye O’Keeffe 02:29.70 0.41 0.41 102.2 14.56 105.1 6
3 V26 Dion Bellman 02:30.10 0.82 0.4 101.93 14.52 105.4 6
4 V15 Leigh Vanginneken 02:31.30 2.01 1.2 101.13 14.58 104.92 6
5 V51 Ash Sinclair 02:32.19 2.9 0.89 100.54 14.59 104.87 7
6 V 93 Owen Milton 02:37.04 7.75 4.85 97.43 15.22 100.56 6
7 V31 Chris Bellman 02:37.36 8.08 0.33 97.23 14.93 102.48 6
8 V59 Chris Heard 02:41.40 12.12 4.04 94.79 15.41 99.29 5
9 V75 Andrew Blackstock 02:29.36 1 Lap 1 Lap 92.2 15.47 98.9 5
Heat 4
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V50 James Aranyosi 02:22.75 107.18 14.18 107.94 9
2 V5 Steve Vanginneken 02:29.33 6.58 6.58 102.46 14.68 104.22 3
3 V27 Dylan Willsher 02:29.50 6.75 0.17 102.34 14.55 105.18 4
4 Q1 Nathan Pronger 02:29.89 7.14 0.39 102.07 14.63 104.61 7
5 WA1 Andrew Priolo 02:30.81 8.06 0.92 101.45 14.58 104.97 8
6 V35 Jessie Elston 02:33.17 10.42 2.36 99.89 14.87 102.86 5
7 Q81 Bayden Elston 02:34.00 11.25 0.83 99.35 14.77 103.62 9
8 V32 Mat Turner 02:34.75 12 0.76 98.87 15.01 101.96 10
9 V95 Dale Sinclair 02:35.34 12.59 0.59 98.49 14.68 104.23 10
10 Q 33 Kristen Brown 02:36.35 13.6 1.01 97.86 15.04 101.72 8
DNF V37 James McDonald 01:22.82 DNF 92.37 15.81 96.77 4
Heat 3
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V51 Ash Sinclair 02:25.52 105.14 14.19 107.79 6
2 V96 Andrew Rae 02:30.82 5.29 5.29 101.45 14.82 103.23 8
3 V55 Jye O’Keeffe 02:30.91 5.39 0.1 101.38 14.66 104.37 8
4 Q22 Cody Maroske 02:32.16 6.64 1.25 100.55 14.79 103.43 8
5 Q82 Nick Scholes 02:34.14 8.62 1.98 99.26 14.93 102.47 3
6 V10 Tyler Beasey 02:34.43 8.91 0.3 99.07 14.94 102.44 5
7 V70 Mathew Symons 02:34.80 9.28 0.37 98.84 14.79 103.46 4
8 SA96 Josh Michelmore 02:35.49 9.97 0.69 98.4 14.86 102.95 4
9 V 93 Owen Milton 02:37.51 11.98 2.01 97.14 15.27 100.22 9
10 SA44 Stephanie Munn 02:25.60 1 Lap 1 Lap 94.58 15.61 98.05 5
11 V58 Jarrod Bampfield 02:26.91 1 Lap 1.32 93.73 15.41 99.29 9
Heat 2
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 T32 Brad Freeman 02:26.06 104.75 14.43 106.01 4
2 Wa24 Mark House 02:26.45 0.39 0.39 104.47 14.3 107.02 2
3 Q96 Glenn Underwood 02:27.28 1.22 0.83 103.88 14.39 106.32 5
4 V15 Leigh Vanginneken 02:29.70 3.64 2.42 102.2 14.58 104.91 8
5 V52 Shane Van duynhoven 02:30.50 4.44 0.79 101.67 14.59 104.9 9
6 SA71 Lockie Cates 02:33.11 7.05 2.62 99.93 14.91 102.64 8
7 V99 Tyler Owen 02:33.44 7.38 0.33 99.71 14.74 103.83 9
8 V75 Andrew Blackstock 02:34.66 8.6 1.22 98.93 14.9 102.72 5
9 V30 Jarrod Woolstencroft 02:34.91 8.85 0.25 98.77 14.83 103.18 6
10 V59 Chris Heard 02:37.78 11.72 2.86 96.97 15.15 100.98 6
11 V16 Dale Cook 02:38.13 12.07 0.35 96.76 15.19 100.72 7
Heat 1
Pos No. Name Total Tm Diff Gap Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Speed In Lap
1 V31 Chris Bellman 02:22.19 107.6 14.03 109.08 2
2 V22 Mathew Coates 02:28.00 5.81 5.81 103.38 14.57 105 7
3 Q7 Charlie Brown 02:28.03 5.84 0.03 103.36 14.57 105.03 10
4 V92 Robert Trewartha 02:28.43 6.24 0.4 103.08 14.5 105.51 3
5 V26 Dion Bellman 02:29.13 6.94 0.7 102.6 14.34 106.68 7
6 T27 Jess Moulden 02:30.67 8.48 1.55 101.54 14.56 105.1 10
7 V49 Josh Buckingham 02:31.53 9.34 0.86 100.97 14.52 105.34 5
8 V23 Grant Stansfield 02:32.48 10.29 0.95 100.34 14.71 104 10
9 V48 Ryan O’Keefe 02:33.22 11.03 0.74 99.86 14.7 104.08 9
DNF SA 46 Lisa Walker 46.98 DNF 97.71 14.84 103.11 2